Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in rubles

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
63 326 000 ₽ 446 000 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 142 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1340 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
100 096 000 ₽ 222 400 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
36 055 000 ₽ 200 300 ₽ / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 385 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
204 278 000 ₽ 537 600 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 785 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 090 026 000 ₽ 1 199 100 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 909 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1355 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
163 422 000 ₽ 347 700 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 470 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 635 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
32 174 000 ₽ 183 800 ₽ / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 362 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
122 567 000 ₽ 222 800 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
66 390 000 ₽ 397 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 167 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
58 219 000 ₽ 232 900 ₽ / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1078 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
408 556 000 ₽ 907 900 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
76 604 000 ₽ 273 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 287 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
204 278 000 ₽ 537 600 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 780 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
27 884 000 ₽ 143 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 195 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 235 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
40 856 000 ₽ 160 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 255 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 317 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
122 567 000 ₽ 669 800 ₽ / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 183 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 517 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4

Prices of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.