Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in rubles

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
43 449 000 ₽ 242 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 179 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
78 310 000 ₽ 372 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
80 330 000 ₽ 401 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
252 612 000 ₽ 743 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1757 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
39 812 000 ₽ 265 400 ₽ / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 709 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
44 763 000 ₽ 248 700 ₽ / sq.m.

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 709 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
55 575 000 ₽ 222 300 ₽ / sq.m.

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 709 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
22 735 000 ₽ 113 700 ₽ / sq.m.

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
27 282 000 ₽ 136 400 ₽ / sq.m.

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 293 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3

Prices of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.