Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in rubles

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
51 069 000 ₽ 182 400 ₽ / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
27 067 000 ₽ 132 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 204 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 321 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
91 925 000 ₽ 229 800 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 520 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
50 048 000 ₽ 278 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
100 096 000 ₽ 333 700 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1071 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
66 390 000 ₽ 349 400 ₽ / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 755 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
70 476 000 ₽ 163 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 537 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
54 134 000 ₽ 230 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 235 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 615 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
76 604 000 ₽ 333 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 670 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
48 516 000 ₽ 202 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4014 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
40 856 000 ₽ 136 200 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 487 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
459 625 000 ₽ 835 700 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
214 492 000 ₽ 579 700 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
35 749 000 ₽ 238 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
100 607 000 ₽ 437 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 779 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
17 874 000 ₽ 137 500 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 265 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
17 874 000 ₽ 137 500 ₽ / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 265 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3

Prices of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.