Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in rubles

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
78 154 000 ₽ 181 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 820 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
33 042 000 ₽ 254 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 520 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
134 599 000 ₽ 247 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 545 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 708 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
459 625 000 ₽ 656 600 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2700 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
27 354 000 ₽ 182 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
68 428 000 ₽ 488 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
43 332 000 ₽ 250 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 173 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 403 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
95 522 000 ₽ 314 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 304 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
121 139 000 ₽ 550 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4014 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
41 817 000 ₽ 266 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 157 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 307 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
40 510 000 ₽ 202 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 373 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
41 422 000 ₽ 217 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 191 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 365 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
39 077 000 ₽ 130 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
40 757 000 ₽ 235 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 173 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 353 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
32 130 000 ₽ 164 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 195 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 375 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2

Prices of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.