Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in rubles

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
49 027 000 ₽ 135 800 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 361 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 724 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
66 390 000 ₽ 368 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
42 551 000 ₽ 141 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
303 933 000 ₽ 675 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 834 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
170 266 000 ₽ 540 500 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 315 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 825 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
39 945 000 ₽ 181 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
285 989 000 ₽ 577 800 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 495 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 719 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
306 417 000 ₽ 450 600 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 680 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
42 898 000 ₽ 186 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 304 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
30 393 000 ₽ 202 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
73 812 000 ₽ 195 300 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 378 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1487 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
66 390 000 ₽ 288 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 528 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
38 296 000 ₽ 212 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
93 968 000 ₽ 447 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
34 735 000 ₽ 193 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 780 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
32 998 000 ₽ 264 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
121 139 000 ₽ 432 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4

Prices of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.