Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in rubles

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
32 582 000 ₽ 232 700 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
36 472 000 ₽ 291 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 311 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
286 565 000 ₽ 457 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 627 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 693 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
54 968 000 ₽ 371 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 148 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 457 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
39 077 000 ₽ 236 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 522 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
95 522 000 ₽ 254 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 375 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1282 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
510 694 000 ₽ 928 500 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
41 248 000 ₽ 305 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 333 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
151 967 000 ₽ 345 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 856 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
39 077 000 ₽ 67 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 580 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 387 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
50 791 000 ₽ 252 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 201 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 201 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
71 641 000 ₽ 255 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
95 522 000 ₽ 318 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 520 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
69 470 000 ₽ 182 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1055 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
817 111 000 ₽ 2 867 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 285 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 646 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
69 470 000 ₽ 347 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
108 547 000 ₽ 287 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 378 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 566 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
73 812 000 ₽ 295 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 620 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2

Prices of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.