Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in rubles

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
199 727 000 ₽ 249 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
173 676 000 ₽ 403 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
51 504 000 ₽ 245 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 461 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
19 973 000 ₽ 111 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
19 104 000 ₽ 201 100 ₽ / sq.m.

Bungalow, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 95 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 495 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
16 065 000 ₽ 139 700 ₽ / sq.m.

Bungalow, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
29 525 000 ₽ 210 900 ₽ / sq.m.

Bungalow, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 690 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2

Prices of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.