Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in rubles

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
76 604 000 ₽ 333 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 530 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
204 278 000 ₽ 600 800 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
28 599 000 ₽ 143 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
51 069 000 ₽ 456 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 112 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 410 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
388 128 000 ₽ 646 900 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1659 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
69 454 000 ₽ 434 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 262 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
253 304 000 ₽ 668 300 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 379 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 938 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
29 799 000 ₽ 161 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
173 636 000 ₽ 248 100 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1052 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
96 521 000 ₽ 419 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 584 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
61 181 000 ₽ 203 900 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 740 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
102 139 000 ₽ 817 100 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 379 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
66 390 000 ₽ 368 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
285 989 000 ₽ 577 800 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 495 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 719 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
170 266 000 ₽ 540 500 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 315 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 825 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4

Prices of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.