Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in rubles

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
142 994 000 ₽ 433 300 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2200 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
153 208 000 ₽ 348 200 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 793 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
194 064 000 ₽ 367 500 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 528 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1061 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
66 390 000 ₽ 316 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
100 096 000 ₽ 351 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 285 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1282 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
194 064 000 ₽ 429 300 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 452 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 938 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
66 390 000 ₽ 474 200 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
146 569 000 ₽ 321 400 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 456 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 840 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
173 636 000 ₽ 315 700 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
66 390 000 ₽ 414 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
71 497 000 ₽ 533 600 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 134 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 376 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
35 749 000 ₽ 337 300 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 106 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 595 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
56 176 000 ₽ 187 300 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
68 433 000 ₽ 427 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
18 385 000 ₽ 167 100 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
70 476 000 ₽ 402 700 ₽ / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
25 024 000 ₽ 208 500 ₽ / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
27 475 000 ₽ 188 200 ₽ / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 146 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 490 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
27 577 000 ₽ 146 700 ₽ / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 188 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4

Prices of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.