Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in rubles

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
303 933 000 ₽ 799 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2358 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
455 899 000 ₽ 680 400 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 670 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1440 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
29 091 000 ₽ 145 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
346 918 000 ₽ 495 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7475 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
329 984 000 ₽ 366 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
182 360 000 ₽ 182 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
30 642 000 ₽ 218 900 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
451 558 000 ₽ 674 000 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 670 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1439 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
67 299 000 ₽ 320 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
73 812 000 ₽ 351 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
65 128 000 ₽ 191 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 390 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
277 882 000 ₽ 1 029 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
13 021 000 ₽ 162 800 ₽ / sq.m.

Bungalow, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
12 070 000 ₽ 111 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 108 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
412 481 000 ₽ 615 600 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 670 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1187 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
651 285 000 ₽ 2 831 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 644 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5

Prices of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.