Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in rubles

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
182 318 000 ₽ 331 500 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 977 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
93 785 000 ₽ 375 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
86 838 000 ₽ 273 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 318 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 731 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
73 812 000 ₽ 338 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 218 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
766 042 000 ₽ 3 330 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 644 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
112 889 000 ₽ 752 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
45 156 000 ₽ 282 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
70 114 000 ₽ 321 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 218 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1483 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
132 781 000 ₽ 531 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
86 404 000 ₽ 392 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
130 257 000 ₽ 432 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 301 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 699 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
39 077 000 ₽ 236 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 522 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
37 281 000 ₽ 204 800 ₽ / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 182 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 194 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
99 864 000 ₽ 517 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 193 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 522 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
41 248 000 ₽ 305 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 333 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
28 088 000 ₽ 238 000 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 118 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 242 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
39 077 000 ₽ 67 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 580 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 387 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
243 146 000 ₽ 467 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 520 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
62 958 000 ₽ 419 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3

Prices of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.