Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in rubles

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
301 310 000 ₽ 533 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 565 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1021 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
28 599 000 ₽ 220 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 386 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
347 272 000 ₽ 347 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
132 555 000 ₽ 331 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 834 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
82 468 000 ₽ 378 300 ₽ / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 218 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1483 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
35 749 000 ₽ 270 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 132 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 435 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
31 324 000 ₽ 265 500 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 118 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 353 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3

Prices of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.