Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in rubles

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
288 162 000 ₽ 640 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1015 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
77 789 000 ₽

Two-story house, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
87 690 000 ₽ 391 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 224 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 243 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
46 240 000 ₽ 237 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 195 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 618 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
174 684 000 ₽ 436 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
60 626 000 ₽ 270 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 224 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 691 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
71 376 000 ₽ 254 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
122 358 000 ₽ 679 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 720 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1

Prices of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.