Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in rubles

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
99 926 000 ₽ 356 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 287 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
122 358 000 ₽ 412 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 297 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 567 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
24 554 000 ₽ 163 700 ₽ / sq.m.

Magnificent house, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
89 729 000 ₽ 400 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 224 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 239 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
288 162 000 ₽ 640 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1015 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
61 283 000 ₽ 166 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 368 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1680 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4

Prices of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.