Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in rubles

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
271 179 000 ₽ 1 199 900 ₽ / sq.m.

Magnificent house, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 226 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1345 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
56 176 000 ₽ 303 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
255 347 000 ₽ 798 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
132 781 000 ₽ 983 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
45 962 000 ₽ 343 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 134 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
357 486 000 ₽ 496 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 720 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 9300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
50 048 000 ₽ 149 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 335 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 621 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
37 791 000 ₽ 157 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
39 834 000 ₽ 234 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 258 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
142 994 000 ₽ 715 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1608 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
45 962 000 ₽ 340 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
44 941 000 ₽ 351 100 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 128 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 488 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
101 628 000 ₽ 752 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
140 463 000 ₽ 528 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 266 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 414 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4

Prices of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.