Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in rubles

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
11 746 000 ₽ 130 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
98 090 000 ₽ 236 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 415 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 503 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
214 127 000 ₽ 563 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
1 088 172 000 ₽ 1 197 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 909 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1355 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
723 953 000 ₽ 974 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 743 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1598 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1

Prices of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.