Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in rubles

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
27 067 000 ₽ 142 500 ₽ / sq.m.

Spacious townhouse, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
25 535 000 ₽ 177 300 ₽ / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 144 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 154 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
71 395 000 ₽ 366 100 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous apartment, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 195 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
27 577 000 ₽ 207 300 ₽ / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 133 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 208 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
16 240 000 ₽ 137 600 ₽ / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 118 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3

Prices of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.