Compare properties

Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 12333 listings:
For Sale
624 800 € 5 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
590 000 € 4 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 138 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 411 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
2 000 000 € 3 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 560 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 870 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
850 000 € 2 830 € / sq.m.

Other Lima, Republic of Cyprus

Lima, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 521 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
5 500 000 € 7 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 753 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1065 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
500 000 € 1 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 351 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 811 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
580 000 € 2 100 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 276 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
540 000 € 1 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 277 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
570 000 € 3 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 470 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
630 000 € 3 940 € / sq.m.

Other Republic of Cyprus

Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 269 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 674 400 € 5 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 299 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 463 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
720 000 € 3 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 209 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 385 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
621 500 € 3 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 191 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
695 000 € 3 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 225 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 730 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Republic of Cyprus: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus - prices, how to buy and sell.