Compare properties

Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 12333 listings:
For Sale
7 500 000 € 14 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 520 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 455 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
550 000 € 7 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 98 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
2 750 000 € 8 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 314 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 661 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
577 500 € 3 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
590 000 € 3 990 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 148 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 411 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
570 000 € 2 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 521 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 380 000 € 4 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 526 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 646 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
600 000 € 3 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Republic of Cyprus: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus - prices, how to buy and sell.