Compare properties

Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 12333 listings:
For Sale
3 293 400 € 8 440 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 390 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 770 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
529 300 € 3 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 740 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
941 000 € 7 240 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
882 200 € 2 850 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 680 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 764 300 € 5 040 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1668 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 117 400 € 6 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 535 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
999 800 € 4 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 293 800 € 6 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 205 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 424 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
7 057 200 € 7 060 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
3 528 600 € 11 760 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
646 900 € 2 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 375 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 093 900 € 2 730 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1050 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 152 700 € 3 200 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 475 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
12 879 400 € 19 220 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 670 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 587 900 € 4 540 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1414 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 176 200 € 4 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
670 400 € 1 870 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 358 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 720 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
694 000 € 3 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 567 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 293 800 € 3 590 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 940 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Republic of Cyprus: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus - prices, how to buy and sell.