Compare properties

Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 12333 listings:
For Sale
999 800 € 5 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 352 600 € 4 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 297 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 176 200 € 4 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
670 400 € 1 870 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 358 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 720 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
694 000 € 3 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 567 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 293 800 € 3 590 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 940 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 352 400 € 5 880 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 605 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 881 900 € 4 000 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 470 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 881 900 € 5 790 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 325 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1003 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 411 400 € 5 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
764 500 € 2 550 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1635 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
558 700 € 3 750 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 149 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 525 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 940 500 € 4 770 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 616 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 677 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 293 800 € 2 400 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 540 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 129 200 € 5 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 536 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 164 400 € 2 330 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 630 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
529 300 € 1 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 411 400 € 4 030 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3130 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
741 000 € 2 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 999 500 € 3 450 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 580 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 620 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Republic of Cyprus: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus - prices, how to buy and sell.