Compare properties

Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 12333 listings:
For Sale
2 117 200 € 6 050 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
882 200 € 3 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 225 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
743 600 € 2 190 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 425 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 646 500 € 10 670 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 248 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2833 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
4 704 800 € 5 740 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 820 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3950 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
882 200 € 3 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 530 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 411 000 € 15 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 222 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 490 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 176 200 € 3 630 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 324 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 521 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 116 900 € 8 910 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 352 400 € 10 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 940 500 € 6 260 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 470 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 980 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 917 000 € 7 700 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 379 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 938 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 999 500 € 2 860 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1052 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 111 500 € 4 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 584 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
704 500 € 2 350 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 740 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
4 093 200 € 6 500 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 630 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 634 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
523 400 € 2 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 275 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Republic of Cyprus: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus - prices, how to buy and sell.