Compare properties

Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 12333 listings:
For Sale
564 600 € 3 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 167 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 448 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
4 116 700 € 8 230 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1920 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 705 300 € 7 730 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 405 100 € 8 510 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
6 469 100 € 10 780 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1645 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 940 700 € 4 510 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 575 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
6 469 100 € 10 780 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1645 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 046 800 € 3 490 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 520 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 175 700 € 6 110 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 520 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1132 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
3 411 000 € 6 020 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 567 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 921 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
7 669 800 € 12 930 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 593 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 828 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 088 000 € 4 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 570 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
917 400 € 3 990 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 620 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 411 400 € 2 760 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 512 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 521 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
764 500 € 4 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 255 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 058 600 € 3 020 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3095 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 152 700 € 4 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 285 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1282 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 234 800 € 4 940 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 452 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 938 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
764 500 € 5 460 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Republic of Cyprus: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus - prices, how to buy and sell.