Compare properties

Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 12333 listings:
For Sale
500 000 € 7 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 71 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
560 000 € 7 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 72 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
1 500 000 € 11 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 132 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 500 000 €

Land plot Protaras, Republic of Cyprus

Protaras, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Plot Area: 2793 sq.m.
For Sale
4 500 000 €

Land plot Protaras, Republic of Cyprus

Protaras, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Plot Area: 11356 sq.m.
For Sale
830 000 €

Land plot Protaras, Republic of Cyprus

Protaras, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Plot Area: 943 sq.m.
For Sale
600 000 € 5 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 116 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
699 000 € 3 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 195 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
3 200 000 € 17 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 100 000 € 7 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
1 900 000 € 7 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
550 000 € 2 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
650 000 € 5 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
500 000 € 3 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 152 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
577 500 € 5 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 112 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
990 000 €

Land plot Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Plot Area: 2448 sq.m.
For Sale
830 000 €

Land plot Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
For Sale
635 000 €

Land plot Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Plot Area: 973 sq.m.

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Republic of Cyprus: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus - prices, how to buy and sell.