Compare properties

Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 12333 listings:
For Sale
1 660 000 € 9 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 172 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
750 000 € 4 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
570 000 € 4 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 600 000 € 14 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 109 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
1 199 000 € 9 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 129 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
2 000 000 € 15 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
550 000 € 5 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 96 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
764 400 € 4 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 182 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
510 000 € 3 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
500 000 € 3 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 133 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
525 000 € 5 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 91 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
1 580 000 € 10 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 154 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
3 700 000 € 13 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
950 000 € 5 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 184 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 500 000 € 10 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
564 600 € 3 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 161 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 300 000 € 5 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
2 500 000 € 13 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 183 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
750 000 € 4 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
800 000 € 6 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 132 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Republic of Cyprus: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus - prices, how to buy and sell.