Compare properties

Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 12333 listings:
For Sale
586 900 € 2 450 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2641 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 005 800 € 3 590 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 735 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
656 700 € 4 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 155 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1560 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 713 400 € 7 480 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 229 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
683 400 € 5 020 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 136 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 823 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 422 800 € 8 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 166 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 734 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
4 141 500 € 5 710 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 725 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1756 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
768 600 € 4 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 176 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 424 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
532 500 € 3 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 143 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 466 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
553 800 € 4 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 128 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 434 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 479 100 € 3 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 456 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 840 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
926 500 € 6 100 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 152 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1340 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
769 100 € 3 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 245 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
5 916 500 € 31 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 188 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Republic of Cyprus: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus - prices, how to buy and sell.