Compare properties

Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 12333 listings:
For Sale
917 100 € 5 090 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1630 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 366 600 € 8 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 265 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 485 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 721 600 € 4 020 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 677 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1743 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
1 774 900 € 8 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 214 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2115 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 650 700 € 5 000 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2944 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
3 076 600 € 13 980 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1852 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 893 300 € 11 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 059 100 € 5 880 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Republic of Cyprus: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus - prices, how to buy and sell.