Compare properties

Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 12333 listings:
For Sale
2 940 500 € 6 240 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 471 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
2 176 000 € 5 060 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1305 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
3 999 100 € 9 710 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 412 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 497 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
858 600 € 6 310 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 136 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
4 646 000 € 8 300 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 560 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
3 646 200 € 3 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1050 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
For Sale
532 500 € 3 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 205 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Republic of Cyprus: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus - prices, how to buy and sell.