Compare properties

Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 12333 listings:
For Sale
750 000 € 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1320 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 10
  • Bathrooms: 10
For Sale
590 000 € 1 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
750 000 € 1 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
588 100 € 3 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 192 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 213 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
670 000 € 3 100 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 216 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 630 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
795 000 € 4 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 186 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 602 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 950 000 € 5 650 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 345 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 100 000 € 3 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 200 000 € 4 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Republic of Cyprus: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus - prices, how to buy and sell.