Compare properties

Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 12333 listings:
For Sale
585 700 € 2 780 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 211 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
944 700 € 3 900 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 242 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 874 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
650 800 € 4 340 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
1 422 800 € 8 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 166 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 734 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
4 141 500 € 5 710 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 725 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1756 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
4 733 200 € 8 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 530 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1639 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
615 300 € 4 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 151 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 503 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
726 700 € 5 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 127 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 432 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
768 600 € 4 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 176 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 424 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
532 500 € 3 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 143 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 466 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
553 800 € 4 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 128 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 434 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 881 400 € 3 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 952 400 € 10 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 970 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
579 800 € 5 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 111 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 338 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
3 549 900 € 31 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 111 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
3 904 900 € 10 330 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 378 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1640 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 845 700 € 15 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 253 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 249 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 189 100 € 7 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 299 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 383 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 479 100 € 3 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 456 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 840 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
926 500 € 6 100 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 152 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1340 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Republic of Cyprus: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus - prices, how to buy and sell.