Compare properties

Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 12333 listings:
For Sale
990 000 € 2 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 860 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 850 000 € 6 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 266 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 414 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
3 500 000 € 7 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 834 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 300 000 € 3 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 390 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
1 500 000 € 3 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 793 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 900 000 € 6 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 299 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 413 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 650 000 € 2 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 500 000 € 5 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 475 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1020 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 350 000 € 3 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
3 200 000 € 4 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
6 500 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 9366 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
5 800 000 € 6 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 880 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6817 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
8 000 000 € 7 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1196 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
6 000 000 € 6 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 000 000 € 5 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 424 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 300 000 € 3 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 000 000 € 2 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 470 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 580 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 800 000 € 3 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1248 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
2 500 000 € 4 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 616 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 677 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 800 000 € 3 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 490 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 745 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Republic of Cyprus: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus - prices, how to buy and sell.