Compare properties

Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 12333 listings:
For Sale
599 900 € 4 690 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 128 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 527 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
588 100 € 4 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
3 375 200 € 9 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 344 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 701 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
1 701 800 € 6 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 244 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
5 636 200 € 9 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 622 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1228 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
4 344 500 € 12 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 890 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Republic of Cyprus: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus - prices, how to buy and sell.