Compare properties

Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 12333 listings:
For Sale
1 053 100 € 6 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 156 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 431 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 301 600 € 3 250 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 366 600 € 5 700 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 415 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 665 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
8 874 700 € 8 070 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 124 100 € 2 500 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 360 800 €

One-story villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Plot Area: 1735 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
822 400 € 6 280 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 131 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 307 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
769 100 € 3 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 484 900 € 5 580 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 445 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 983 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 893 300 € 3 110 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 609 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1116 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
650 800 € 3 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
650 800 € 5 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 377 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 005 800 € 2 290 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 439 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1120 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
532 500 € 3 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 153 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 316 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
615 300 € 2 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 215 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 839 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
3 549 900 € 8 660 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 410 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 875 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 242 500 € 5 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Republic of Cyprus: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus - prices, how to buy and sell.