Compare properties

Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 12333 listings:
For Sale
550 000 € 6 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 86 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
750 000 €

Land plot Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
For Sale
750 000 €

Land plot Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Plot Area: 970 sq.m.
For Sale
520 000 €

Land plot Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Plot Area: 928 sq.m.
For Sale
600 000 €

Land plot Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Plot Area: 1171 sq.m.
For Sale
2 000 000 €

Land plot Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Plot Area: 33450 sq.m.
For Sale
1 100 000 € 9 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 118 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
520 000 € 2 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 188 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
3 700 000 € 16 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 222 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 600 000 € 7 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 205 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
895 000 €

Land plot Protaras, Republic of Cyprus

Protaras, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Plot Area: 3314 sq.m.
For Sale
2 500 000 €

Land plot Protaras, Republic of Cyprus

Protaras, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Plot Area: 6085 sq.m.
For Sale
3 040 000 € 20 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Republic of Cyprus: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus - prices, how to buy and sell.