Compare properties

Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 12333 listings:
For Sale
1 650 000 € 6 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 252 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
720 000 € 4 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 160 000 € 9 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 121 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
590 000 € 3 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
3 500 000 € 12 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
1 500 000 € 8 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 172 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
520 000 € 4 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 111 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
950 000 € 6 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
2 180 000 € 11 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 188 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 980 000 € 13 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
500 000 € 4 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
2 800 000 € 17 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
500 000 € 4 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
800 000 € 5 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
570 000 € 4 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 600 000 € 14 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 109 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
1 199 000 € 9 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 129 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
1 250 000 € 7 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
1 000 000 € 9 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Republic of Cyprus: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus - prices, how to buy and sell.