Compare properties

Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 12333 listings:
For Sale
1 500 000 € 10 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
600 000 € 4 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
650 000 € 5 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 111 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
680 000 €

Land plot Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Plot Area: 8362 sq.m.
For Sale
852 500 € 6 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 139 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 587 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
1 117 400 € 6 980 € / sq.m.

Bungalow, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 999 500 € 4 000 € / sq.m.

Bungalow, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
511 600 € 3 730 € / sq.m.

Bungalow, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 137 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 293 800 € 5 550 € / sq.m.

Bungalow, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 233 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3011 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 020 000 € 5 670 € / sq.m.

Bungalow, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1341 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Republic of Cyprus: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus - prices, how to buy and sell.