Compare properties

Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 12333 listings:
For Sale
950 000 € 7 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 132 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1310 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 700 000 € 4 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 567 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 921 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
900 000 € 1 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 530 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
6 000 000 € 10 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1475 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 200 000 € 8 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 999 000 € 4 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 878 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
3 200 000 € 5 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 475 000 € 3 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 390 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 965 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
570 000 € 3 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 144 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 266 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
3 000 000 € 10 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 800 000 € 3 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 748 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 600 000 € 5 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
900 000 € 3 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
550 000 € 2 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
930 000 € 1 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 470 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 625 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
840 000 € 2 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 488 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
3 700 000 € 5 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 648 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1144 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
588 000 € 5 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 112 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 338 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
795 000 € 2 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 570 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 150 000 € 2 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 497 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 522 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Republic of Cyprus: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus - prices, how to buy and sell.