Compare properties

Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 12333 listings:
For Sale
2 000 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
2 500 000 € 10 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 241 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 28249 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
3 300 000 € 5 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 630 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1583 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
590 000 € 4 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 138 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 411 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
523 000 € 3 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 138 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 252 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
500 000 € 3 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 142 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 357 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
650 000 € 3 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
750 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
750 000 € 3 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 347 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 000 000 € 3 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 532 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 500 000 € 3 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 968 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 060 000 € 10 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 206 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 103 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 200 000 € 6 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Republic of Cyprus: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus - prices, how to buy and sell.