Compare properties

Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 12333 listings:
For Sale
693 500 €

Villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 352 600 € 5 410 € / sq.m.

Bungalow, Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus

Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 705 000 € 5 310 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 321 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 835 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 135 000 € 4 540 € / sq.m.

Bungalow, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
For Sale
550 000 € 4 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
882 200 € 3 210 € / sq.m.

Bungalow, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 275 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
For Sale
1 100 000 € 2 120 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 520 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 680 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
676 300 € 5 200 € / sq.m.

Bungalow, Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus

Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 511 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Republic of Cyprus: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus - prices, how to buy and sell.