Compare properties

Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 12333 listings:
For Sale
1 850 000 € 6 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 281 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
980 000 € 1 970 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 498 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 900 000 € 3 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 970 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 900 000 € 10 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
3 400 000 € 11 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 293 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 479 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 650 000 € 3 000 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Republic of Cyprus: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus - prices, how to buy and sell.