Compare properties

Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 12333 listings:
For Sale
950 000 € 3 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 288 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
960 000 € 9 020 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 107 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 000 000 € 7 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 127 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
2 400 000 € 18 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
927 600 € 2 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 351 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1466 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
1 291 600 € 6 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
840 000 € 4 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 181 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 062 800 € 5 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
3 950 000 €

Land plot Ayia Napa, Republic of Cyprus

Ayia Napa, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Plot Area: 10667 sq.m.
For Sale
804 000 € 5 120 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 157 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
621 000 € 5 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 124 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
590 000 € 2 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 203 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 4

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Republic of Cyprus: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus - prices, how to buy and sell.