Compare properties

Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 12333 listings:
For Sale
3 058 100 € 6 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 439 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 865 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
6 500 000 €

Villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 046 800 € 7 480 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
For Sale
10 585 800 € 10 020 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1056 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1341 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 100 000 € 10 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
750 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
965 000 € 6 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
890 000 € 10 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 88 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 2
For Sale
3 300 000 € 14 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
500 000 € 5 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 95 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
500 000 € 3 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
850 000 € 6 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 132 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
811 700 € 4 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 182 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
899 000 € 5 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 173 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
930 000 € 7 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 122 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
2 710 000 € 9 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 285 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 495 000 € 7 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1551 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Republic of Cyprus: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus - prices, how to buy and sell.