Compare properties

Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 12333 listings:
For Sale
3 200 000 € 4 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 760 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1023 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
700 000 € 1 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 374 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 510 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
706 000 € 3 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 223 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 196 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
600 000 € 4 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 137 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 456 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
630 000 € 3 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 510 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
850 000 € 6 070 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
999 000 € 3 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 259 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 795 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
1 500 000 € 7 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 600 000 € 3 270 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 490 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1637 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 750 000 € 2 330 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Rooms: 8
For Sale
700 000 € 4 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
500 000 € 1 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 570 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
960 000 € 3 200 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8357 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
722 500 € 2 410 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1311 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
1 500 000 € 4 490 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 334 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5424 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Republic of Cyprus: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus - prices, how to buy and sell.