Compare properties

Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 12333 listings:
For Sale
650 000 € 3 100 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
3 250 000 € 13 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
600 000 € 3 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 193 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
10 672 000 € 10 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1033 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1356 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
1 550 000 € 4 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 362 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 521 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 150 000 € 5 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 193 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 522 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Republic of Cyprus: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus - prices, how to buy and sell.