Compare properties

Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 12333 listings:
For Sale
4 632 000 € 9 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 502 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 514 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
2 500 000 € 4 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 525 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 878 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
2 750 000 € 8 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 314 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 661 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
610 000 € 3 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 186 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 342 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
590 000 € 3 990 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 148 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 411 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 500 000 € 9 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 262 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1028 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 350 000 € 2 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 512 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 522 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 500 000 € 2 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 534 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 830 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
700 000 € 6 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
600 000 € 3 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 174 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 544 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Republic of Cyprus: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus - prices, how to buy and sell.