Compare properties

Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 12333 listings:
For Sale
650 000 € 2 710 € / sq.m.

Other Lima, Republic of Cyprus

Lima, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 261 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
547 000 € 2 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 223 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 202 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
970 000 € 3 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 520 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
685 000 € 2 910 € / sq.m.

Other Lima, Republic of Cyprus

Lima, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 235 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 585 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
780 000 € 3 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
1 400 000 € 3 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 635 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
8 500 000 € 12 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 675 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2160 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
630 000 € 2 750 € / sq.m.

Other Lima, Republic of Cyprus

Lima, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 229 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
600 000 € 3 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
680 000 € 3 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 176 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 358 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
560 000 € 1 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 291 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 265 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Republic of Cyprus: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus - prices, how to buy and sell.