Compare properties

Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 12333 listings:
For Sale
4 800 000 € 14 120 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 580 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
560 000 € 2 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 381 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
5 283 900 € 9 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
550 000 € 1 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 325 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 350 000 € 4 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 275 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
850 000 € 3 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 570 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
980 500 € 5 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 393 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Republic of Cyprus: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus - prices, how to buy and sell.