Compare properties

Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 12333 listings:
For Sale
532 500 € 2 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 195 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 618 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 011 600 € 5 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 500 000 € 5 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 473 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 869 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
590 000 € 2 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
698 100 € 3 120 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 224 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 691 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 642 000 € 12 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 214 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 556 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
3 675 000 € 6 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 581 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 833 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
5 283 900 € 9 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
650 000 € 3 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Republic of Cyprus: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus - prices, how to buy and sell.