Compare properties

Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 12333 listings:
For Sale
644 000 € 3 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 186 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 186 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
500 000 € 3 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 381 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
1 800 000 € 3 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 100 000 € 3 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 600 000 € 4 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 630 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 635 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
3 284 400 € 8 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 391 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 414 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
2 950 000 € 4 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1327 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
565 000 € 2 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 215 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 540 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Republic of Cyprus: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus - prices, how to buy and sell.