Compare properties

Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 12333 listings:
For Sale
1 399 700 € 3 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2176 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
646 900 € 2 940 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 780 sq.m.
For Sale
1 411 400 € 4 550 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 526 sq.m.
For Sale
1 411 400 € 5 650 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
For Sale
4 057 900 € 13 530 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 270 300 € 5 080 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 129 200 € 3 760 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8357 sq.m.
For Sale
7 645 300 € 14 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 520 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 455 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
516 700 € 3 910 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 132 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 358 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
705 700 € 4 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 352 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
705 700 € 3 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 840 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
764 500 € 5 100 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
588 100 € 2 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 565 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 293 800 € 4 310 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
558 700 € 4 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 333 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
529 300 € 2 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 293 800 € 6 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 525 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Republic of Cyprus: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus - prices, how to buy and sell.